GARCONS » U10

Fratin

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
71300001 1819 Amicaux 0 0 DIM 24/06/2018 10:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11001305 P1M 77 60 SAM 08/09/2018 21:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
33310103 U08G.C 0 0 SAM 15/09/2018 09:15
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
42110103 U10G.A 17 15 SAM 15/09/2018 13:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
55310103 U12G.C 29 40 SAM 15/09/2018 14:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
42210103 U10G.B 20 F SAM 15/09/2018 16:30
Léglise : Hall des Sports
12210104 P2M.B 0 0 SAM 15/09/2018 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11000104 P1M 0 0 SAM 15/09/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
13200105 P3M.B 62 45 DIM 16/09/2018 13:00
Bastogne : Porte de Trèves
42210203 U10G.B 0 0 SAM 22/09/2018 09:30
Habay : Centre Sportif Le Pachis
42110203 U10G.A 0 0 SAM 22/09/2018 13:30
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
55310202 U12G.C 0 0 SAM 22/09/2018 14:00
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
33310202 U08G.C 0 0 SAM 22/09/2018 16:30
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
12210201 P2M.B 0 0 SAM 22/09/2018 19:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
22110201 P2D.A 0 0 SAM 22/09/2018 20:00
Marche : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
11000201 P1M 0 0 SAM 22/09/2018 21:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
33310301 U08G.C 0 0 SAM 29/09/2018 09:30
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
42110302 U10G.A 0 0 SAM 29/09/2018 09:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55310301 U12G.C 0 0 SAM 29/09/2018 10:00
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
91100112 CMM 0 0 SAM 29/09/2018 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
91100115 CMM 0 0 SAM 29/09/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
92100002 CDD 0 0 DIM 30/09/2018 16:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
42110401 U10G.A 0 0 SAM 06/10/2018 09:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
42210401 U10G.B 0 0 SAM 06/10/2018 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
33310402 U08G.C 0 0 SAM 06/10/2018 13:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12210304 P2M.B 0 0 SAM 06/10/2018 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11000304 P1M 0 0 SAM 06/10/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
22110304 P2D.A 0 0 DIM 07/10/2018 10:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
13200302 P3M.B 0 0 DIM 07/10/2018 15:00
Habay : Centre Sportif Le Pachis
55310503 U12G.C 0 0 SAM 13/10/2018 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
33310503 U08G.C 0 0 SAM 13/10/2018 11:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
22110402 P2D.A 0 0 SAM 13/10/2018 20:00
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
13200404 P3M.B 0 0 SAM 13/10/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12210402 P2M.B 0 0 SAM 13/10/2018 21:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
42210502 U10G.B 0 0 DIM 14/10/2018 09:30
Bertrix : Centre Sportif Communal
42110502 U10G.A 0 0 DIM 14/10/2018 12:45
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
11000403 P1M 0 0 DIM 14/10/2018 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
42110603 U10G.A 0 0 SAM 20/10/2018 09:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55310603 U12G.C 0 0 SAM 20/10/2018 09:30
Habay : Centre Sportif Le Pachis
42210603 U10G.B 0 0 SAM 20/10/2018 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
13200504 P3M.B 0 0 SAM 20/10/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12210502 P2M.B 0 0 DIM 21/10/2018 11:00
Hotton : Centre Sports
22110502 P2D.A 0 0 DIM 21/10/2018 11:30
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
11000505 P1M 0 0 DIM 21/10/2018 15:00
Bastogne : Porte de Trèves
33310603 U08G.C 0 0 DIM 21/10/2018 17:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
95500105 U12G.C 0 0 SAM 27/10/2018 14:45
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
13200601 P3M.B 0 0 SAM 03/11/2018 16:15
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
12210604 P2M.B 0 0 SAM 03/11/2018 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11000604 P1M 0 0 SAM 03/11/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
22110604 P2D.A 0 0 DIM 04/11/2018 10:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
33310702 U08G.C 0 0 SAM 10/11/2018 09:15
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55310702 U12G.C 0 0 SAM 10/11/2018 14:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12210701 P2M.B 0 0 SAM 10/11/2018 17:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
13200704 P3M.B 0 0 SAM 10/11/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11000703 P1M 0 0 SAM 10/11/2018 20:45
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
42110703 U10G.A 0 0 DIM 11/11/2018 09:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
42210703 U10G.B 0 0 DIM 11/11/2018 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
22110701 P2D.A 0 0 DIM 11/11/2018 16:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
33310801 U08G.C 0 0 SAM 17/11/2018 09:15
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55310801 U12G.C 0 0 SAM 17/11/2018 14:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
42110802 U10G.A 0 0 SAM 17/11/2018 16:15
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
12210804 P2M.B 0 0 SAM 17/11/2018 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11000804 P1M 0 0 SAM 17/11/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
22110804 P2D.A 0 0 DIM 18/11/2018 10:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
42210901 U10G.B 0 0 SAM 24/11/2018 10:30
Arlon : Salle de l'Institut Cardijn
42110901 U10G.A 0 0 SAM 24/11/2018 13:00
Bastogne : Salle de l'INDSé
33310902 U08G.C 0 0 SAM 24/11/2018 15:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
12210903 P2M.B 0 0 SAM 24/11/2018 18:00
Bomal : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
11000902 P1M 0 0 SAM 24/11/2018 19:00
Habay : Centre Sportif Le Pachis
13200904 P3M.B 0 0 SAM 24/11/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
22110903 P2D.A 0 0 DIM 25/11/2018 17:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
33311003 U08G.C 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 09:15
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
42211002 U10G.B 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
42111002 U10G.A 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 12:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55311003 U12G.C 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 14:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12211003 P2M.B 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 18:30
Florenville : Centre Sportif Communal
22111003 P2D.A 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 20:15
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
11001004 P1M 0 0 SAM 01/12/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
13201006 P3M.B 0 0 DIM 02/12/2018 11:00
Bertrix : Centre Sportif Communal
12211104 P2M.B 0 0 SAM 08/12/2018 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11001104 P1M 0 0 SAM 08/12/2018 20:15
Saint-Hubert : Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
22111104 P2D.A 0 0 DIM 09/12/2018 10:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12211204 P2M.B 0 0 SAM 05/01/2019 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11001204 P1M 0 0 SAM 05/01/2019 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
22111204 P2D.A 0 0 DIM 06/01/2019 10:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12211304 P2M.B 0 0 SAM 12/01/2019 19:00
Bastogne : Porte de Trèves
13201304 P3M.B 0 0 SAM 12/01/2019 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12211404 P2M.B 0 0 SAM 19/01/2019 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11001404 P1M 0 0 SAM 19/01/2019 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
22111404 P2D.A 0 0 DIM 20/01/2019 10:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11001502 P1M 0 0 SAM 02/02/2019 20:30
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
13201504 P3M.B 0 0 SAM 02/02/2019 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
13201603 P3M.B 0 0 SAM 09/02/2019 18:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
11001604 P1M 0 0 SAM 09/02/2019 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11001704 P1M 0 0 SAM 16/02/2019 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
13201705 P3M.B 0 0 DIM 17/02/2019 17:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
11001804 P1M 0 0 SAM 02/03/2019 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
13201803 P3M.B 0 0 SAM 02/03/2019 20:30
Florenville : Centre Sportif Communal
11001906 P1M 0 0 DIM 10/03/2019 17:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
13202002 P3M.B 0 0 SAM 16/03/2019 18:00
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
11002004 P1M 0 0 SAM 16/03/2019 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
13202104 P3M.B 0 0 SAM 23/03/2019 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11002101 P1M 0 0 DIM 24/03/2019 12:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
11002206 P1M 0 0 SAM 30/03/2019 20:00
Bertrix : Centre Sportif Communal
13202204 P3M.B 0 0 SAM 30/03/2019 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif