FILLES » U12

Fratin

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
70630021 Matchs amicaux 36 67 SAM 19/08/2017 11:00
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
71100023 Matchs amicaux 54 53 MER 23/08/2017 20:45
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
72200012 Matchs amicaux 44 95 DIM 27/08/2017 16:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
55150602 U12.E 48 39 SAM 09/09/2017 09:00
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
55160103 U12.F 10 60 SAM 09/09/2017 13:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
42140102 U10.D 19 13 SAM 09/09/2017 14:45
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55140102 U12.D 64 16 SAM 09/09/2017 16:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
00181024 R.U16F 63 63 DIM 10/09/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
63000102 U16.F 64 32 DIM 10/09/2017 13:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12000106 P2M 65 57 DIM 10/09/2017 16:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
63000202 U16.F 56 33 SAM 16/09/2017 09:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
41110202 U09.A 22 10 SAM 16/09/2017 09:30
Saint-Hubert : Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
55150701 U12.E 12 63 SAM 16/09/2017 11:00
Marche : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
33130202 U08.C 0 0 SAM 16/09/2017 11:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
42140201 U10.D 24 8 SAM 16/09/2017 14:45
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55160202 U12.F 18 36 SAM 16/09/2017 15:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
55140201 U12.D 54 33 SAM 16/09/2017 16:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12000203 P2M 79 49 SAM 16/09/2017 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
33130301 U08.C 0 0 SAM 23/09/2017 09:00
Bastogne : Salle de l'INDSé
55150302 U12.E 41 24 SAM 23/09/2017 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
41110301 U09.A 23 9 SAM 23/09/2017 10:30
Arlon : Salle de l'Institut Cardijn
55140302 U12.D 52 50 SAM 23/09/2017 11:15
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
42140302 U10.D 8 24 SAM 23/09/2017 13:30
Léglise : Hall des Sports
63000304 U16.F F 20 SAM 23/09/2017 17:30
Hotton : Centre Sports
12000303 P2M 80 54 SAM 23/09/2017 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12000302 P2M 39 89 SAM 23/09/2017 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
00181044 R.U16F 81 58 DIM 24/09/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55160301 U12.F 8 99 DIM 24/09/2017 11:30
Bastogne : Salle de l'INDSé
33130103 U08.C 0 0 SAM 30/09/2017 09:15
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
41110103 U09.A 12 20 SAM 30/09/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
91100114 CMM 63 73 SAM 30/09/2017 19:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
12000101 P2M 54 70 MAR 03/10/2017 21:00
Arlon : Centre ADEPS - HYDRION
55150403 U12.E 40 22 SAM 07/10/2017 09:15
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
41110402 U09.A 14 18 SAM 07/10/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
33130402 U08.C 0 0 SAM 07/10/2017 13:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
42140403 U10.D 10 22 SAM 07/10/2017 14:45
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
63000402 U16.F 30 88 SAM 07/10/2017 15:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
12000403 P2M 67 62 SAM 07/10/2017 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12000402 P2M 100 41 SAM 07/10/2017 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55140403 U12.D 85 19 DIM 08/10/2017 09:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55160402 U12.F 23 36 DIM 08/10/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
91100116 CMM 29 75 MAR 10/10/2017 20:45
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55140503 U12.D 83 7 SAM 14/10/2017 13:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
33130503 U08.C 0 0 SAM 14/10/2017 14:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
42140503 U10.D 12 20 SAM 14/10/2017 14:45
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55150503 U12.E 43 37 SAM 14/10/2017 16:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12000506 P2M 66 55 SAM 14/10/2017 18:30
Marche : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
00181064 R.U16F 60 35 DIM 15/10/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12000505 P2M 51 73 DIM 15/10/2017 14:30
Florenville : Centre Sportif Communal
55140602 U12.D 0 0 SAM 21/10/2017 09:15
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
42140602 U10.D 0 0 SAM 21/10/2017 09:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
63000601 U16.F 0 0 SAM 21/10/2017 11:00
Bastogne : Salle de l'INDSé
41110603 U09.A 0 0 SAM 21/10/2017 13:00
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
33130603 U08.C 0 0 SAM 21/10/2017 15:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
12000603 P2M 0 0 SAM 21/10/2017 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12000602 P2M 0 0 SAM 21/10/2017 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55150102 U12.E 0 0 DIM 22/10/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
95500105 U12G.C 0 0 SAM 28/10/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12001804 P2M 0 0 SAM 04/11/2017 16:00
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
12000703 P2M 0 0 SAM 04/11/2017 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
00181084 R.U16F 0 0 DIM 05/11/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55140701 U12.D 0 0 SAM 11/11/2017 09:00
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
55150201 U12.E 0 0 SAM 11/11/2017 13:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
42140701 U10.D 0 0 SAM 11/11/2017 13:30
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
12000803 P2M 0 0 SAM 11/11/2017 16:30
Tenneville : Centre Sportif Pluri Communal
12000802 P2M 0 0 SAM 11/11/2017 20:45
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
63000802 U16.F 0 0 DIM 12/11/2017 09:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
00181094 R.U16F 0 0 DIM 12/11/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
41110702 U09.A 0 0 DIM 12/11/2017 13:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55140802 U12.D 0 0 SAM 18/11/2017 09:15
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
41110801 U09.A 0 0 SAM 18/11/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
42140802 U10.D 0 0 SAM 18/11/2017 14:45
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
33130801 U08.C 0 0 SAM 18/11/2017 16:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12000902 P2M 0 0 SAM 18/11/2017 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55150802 U12.E 0 0 DIM 19/11/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
63001002 U16.F 0 0 DIM 19/11/2017 13:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
96500103 U12F.C 0 0 SAM 25/11/2017 09:15
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
96300101 U16F.C 0 0 SAM 25/11/2017 11:00
Bastogne : Salle de l'INDSé
63000704 U16.F 0 0 SAM 25/11/2017 11:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
33130702 U08.C 0 0 SAM 25/11/2017 13:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
33130902 U08.C 0 0 SAM 02/12/2017 12:45
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
41110902 U09.A 0 0 SAM 02/12/2017 13:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
42140903 U10.D 0 0 SAM 02/12/2017 16:00
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
12002205 P2M 0 0 SAM 02/12/2017 18:30
Florenville : Centre Sportif Communal
55140903 U12.D 0 0 DIM 03/12/2017 10:30
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
12002204 P2M 0 0 DIM 03/12/2017 11:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
63001405 U16.F 0 0 DIM 03/12/2017 11:00
Beez : Hall Sportif
55150903 U12.E 0 0 DIM 03/12/2017 12:00
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
55141003 U12.D 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 09:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
55151003 U12.E 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 11:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
42141003 U10.D 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 13:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
33131003 U08.C 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 14:45
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
63000901 U16.F 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 16:30
Philippeville : Hall Sportif
12001001 P2M 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 19:00
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
00181134 R.U16F 0 0 DIM 10/12/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12001006 P2M 0 0 DIM 10/12/2017 14:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
12001103 P2M 0 0 SAM 16/12/2017 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12001102 P2M 0 0 SAM 16/12/2017 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
63001106 U16.F 0 0 DIM 17/12/2017 12:30
NATOYE : Hall Sportif
63001203 U16.F 0 0 SAM 06/01/2018 13:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
12001202 P2M 0 0 SAM 06/01/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
00181154 R.U16F 0 0 DIM 07/01/2018 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12001306 P2M 0 0 SAM 13/01/2018 18:30
Marche : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
0018164 R.U16F 0 0 DIM 14/01/2018 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
63001302 U16.F 0 0 DIM 14/01/2018 13:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12000903 P2M 0 0 SAM 20/01/2018 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12001403 P2M 0 0 SAM 20/01/2018 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12001402 P2M 0 0 SAM 20/01/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
63002202 U16.F 0 0 DIM 21/01/2018 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12001503 P2M 0 0 SAM 03/02/2018 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12001502 P2M 0 0 SAM 03/02/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
63001602 U16.F 0 0 SAM 10/02/2018 13:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12001603 P2M 0 0 SAM 10/02/2018 16:30
Bastogne : Porte de Trèves
12001602 P2M 0 0 SAM 10/02/2018 20:45
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
12001701 P2M 0 0 SAM 17/02/2018 17:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
63001702 U16.F 0 0 DIM 18/02/2018 09:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12001704 P2M 0 0 DIM 18/02/2018 11:00
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
12001805 P2M 0 0 SAM 03/03/2018 18:00
Bomal : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
12000702 P2M 0 0 SAM 03/03/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
63001802 U16.F 0 0 DIM 04/03/2018 09:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
63001905 U16.F 0 0 SAM 10/03/2018 09:00
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
12001903 P2M 0 0 SAM 10/03/2018 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12001902 P2M 0 0 SAM 10/03/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
63002003 U16.F 0 0 SAM 17/03/2018 09:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
12002003 P2M 0 0 SAM 17/03/2018 18:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12002002 P2M 0 0 SAM 17/03/2018 20:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12002101 P2M 0 0 SAM 24/03/2018 17:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
12002105 P2M 0 0 SAM 24/03/2018 18:00
Bomal : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
63002102 U16.F 0 0 DIM 25/03/2018 09:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
12001304 P2M 0 0 SAM 31/03/2018 20:30
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
91100207 CMM 0 0 -
-